SAMHC-Keratin Hydrolyzed Keratin (and) Aqua Detail
Trade Name: SAMHC-Keratin
Inci Name: Hydrolyzed Keratin (and) Aqua
Cas No:
Einecs No.:
Characteristics: Origin: wool
Specification:

Appearance:yellow to amber liquid

Content of Protein:10%-12%

pH value:4.0-6.0

Heavy Metals:20ppm

Application Used in hair and skin conditioning agent.
Storage keep seal,in dry place
Package: 25kgs/plastic drum.

Copyright(C)2013.Spec-Chem Industry Inc.All Rights Resereved.